>smea holdingslargest 100 of 385#companysectorweightrunning
1ASASMLASML HOLDINGInformation Technology4.87%4.87%4.9%
2HSHSBAHSBC HOLDINGS PLCFinancials2.38%2.38%7.2%
4SHSHELSHELLEnergy2.20%2.20%11.7%
5NONOVNNOVARTIS AGHealth Care1.98%1.98%13.7%
6AZAZNASTRAZENECA PLCHealth Care1.81%1.81%15.5%
7NENESNNESTLE SAConsumer Staples1.79%1.79%17.3%
8SASAPSAPInformation Technology1.64%1.64%19.0%
9SISIESIEMENS N AGIndustrials1.63%1.63%20.6%
10SASANBANCO SANTANDERFinancials1.42%1.42%22.0%
11ALALVALLIANZFinancials1.33%1.33%23.3%
12TTTTETOTALENERGIESEnergy1.28%1.28%24.6%
13SUSUSCHNEIDER ELECTRICIndustrials1.19%1.19%25.8%
14IBIBEIBERDROLAUtilities1.11%1.11%26.9%
15RRRR.ROLLS-ROYCE HOLDINGS PLCIndustrials1.10%1.10%28.0%
16UBUBSGUBS GROUP AGFinancials1.08%1.08%29.1%
17ABABBNABB LTDIndustrials1.08%1.08%30.2%
18BBBBVABANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTARIA SAFinancials1.06%1.06%31.2%
19ULULVRUNILEVER PLCConsumer Staples1.01%1.01%32.3%
20BPBP.BP PLCEnergy0.93%0.93%33.2%
21AIAIRAIRBUS GROUPIndustrials0.93%0.93%34.1%
22NONOVO BNOVO NORDISK CLASS BHealth Care0.91%0.91%35.0%
23SASAFSAFRAN SAIndustrials0.89%0.89%35.9%
24AIAILAIR LIQUIDE SOCIETE ANONYME POURMaterials0.87%0.87%36.8%
25ENENRSIEMENS ENERGY N AGIndustrials0.86%0.86%37.6%
26UCUCGUNICREDITFinancials0.86%0.86%38.5%
27BABATSBRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCOConsumer Staples0.83%0.83%39.3%
28CFCFRCOMPAGNIE FINANCIERE RICHEMONT SAConsumer Discretionary0.82%0.82%40.1%
29MCMCLVMHConsumer Discretionary0.79%0.79%40.9%
30ORORLOREAL SAConsumer Staples0.78%0.78%41.7%
31ZUZURNZURICH INSURANCE GROUP AGFinancials0.77%0.77%42.5%
32BNBNPBNP PARIBAS SAFinancials0.73%0.73%43.2%
33RIRIORIO TINTOMaterials0.72%0.72%43.9%
34ISISPINTESA SANPAOLOFinancials0.71%0.71%44.6%
35GSGSKGLAXOSMITHKLINEHealth Care0.71%0.71%45.4%
36ININGAING GROEPFinancials0.71%0.71%46.1%
38SASANSANOFI SAHealth Care0.64%0.64%47.4%
39IFIFXINFINEON TECHNOLOGIES AGInformation Technology0.59%0.59%48.0%
40LLLLOYLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCFinancials0.59%0.59%48.6%
41NGNG.NATIONAL GRID PLCUtilities0.57%0.57%49.2%
42
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGYCommunication Services0.57%0.57%49.7% 43BABARCBARCLAYS PLCFinancials0.57%0.57%50.3%
44ENENELENELUtilities0.56%0.56%50.9%
45MUMUV2MUENCHENER RUECKVERSICHERUNGS-GESEFinancials0.56%0.56%51.4%
46CSCSAXA SAFinancials0.55%0.55%52.0%
47BABA.BAE SYSTEMS PLCIndustrials0.54%0.54%52.5%
48ININVE BINVESTOR CLASS BFinancials0.53%0.53%53.1%
49GLGLENGLENCORE PLCMaterials0.53%0.53%53.6%
50ABABIANHEUSER-BUSCH INBEV SAConsumer Staples0.52%0.52%54.1%
51NWNWGNATWEST GROUP PLCFinancials0.52%0.52%54.6%
52ITITXINDUSTRIA DE DISENO TEXTIL SAConsumer Discretionary0.49%0.49%55.1%
53RERELRELX PLCIndustrials0.48%0.48%55.6%
54DBDB1DEUTSCHE BOERSE AGFinancials0.45%0.45%56.0%
55DHDHLDHL AGIndustrials0.43%0.43%56.5%
56NDNDA FINORDEA BANKFinancials0.43%0.43%56.9%
57
AALANGLO AMERICAN PLCMaterials0.42%0.42%57.3% 58DBDBKDEUTSCHE BANK AGFinancials0.42%0.42%57.7%
59DGDGVINCI SAIndustrials0.41%0.41%58.2%
60CPCPGCOMPASS GROUP PLCConsumer Discretionary0.39%0.39%58.5%
61ATATCO AATLAS COPCO CLASS AIndustrials0.39%0.39%58.9%
62ENENIENIEnergy0.39%0.39%59.3%
63ARARGXARGENXHealth Care0.38%0.38%59.7%
64SRSRENSWISS RE AGFinancials0.38%0.38%60.1%
65BABASBASF NMaterials0.38%0.38%60.5%
66RHRHMRHEINMETALL AGIndustrials0.38%0.38%60.8%
67DGDGEDIAGEO PLCConsumer Staples0.38%0.38%61.2%
68RMRMSHERMES INTERNATIONALConsumer Discretionary0.36%0.36%61.6%
69BABAYNBAYER AGHealth Care0.36%0.36%61.9%
70VOVOLV BVOLVO CLASS BIndustrials0.36%0.36%62.3%
71STSTANSTANDARD CHARTERED PLCFinancials0.36%0.36%62.7%
72LSLSEGLONDON STOCK EXCHANGE GROUP PLCFinancials0.36%0.36%63.0%
73NONOKIANOKIAInformation Technology0.36%0.36%63.4%
74LOLONNLONZA GROUP AGHealth Care0.36%0.36%63.7%
76PRPRXPROSUS NV CLASS NConsumer Discretionary0.35%0.35%64.5%
77RARACEFERRARIConsumer Discretionary0.35%0.35%64.8%
78ENENGIENGIE SAUtilities0.34%0.34%65.1%
79CACABKCAIXABANK SAFinancials0.34%0.34%65.5%
80GLGLESOCIETE GENERALE SAFinancials0.33%0.33%65.8%
81RKRKTRECKITT BENCKISER GROUP PLCConsumer Staples0.33%0.33%66.1%
83EOEOANE.ON NUtilities0.32%0.32%66.8%
84ASASMASM INTERNATIONAL NVInformation Technology0.32%0.32%67.1%
85BNBNDANONE SAConsumer Staples0.31%0.31%67.4%
86HLHLNHALEON PLCHealth Care0.31%0.31%67.7%
87GIGIVNGIVAUDAN SAMaterials0.31%0.31%68.0%
88RWRWERWE AGUtilities0.31%0.31%68.3%
89SSSSESSE PLCUtilities0.30%0.30%68.6%
90HOHOLNHOLCIM LTD AGMaterials0.29%0.29%68.9%
91LRLRLEGRAND SAIndustrials0.28%0.28%69.2%
92EBEBSERSTE GROUP BANK AGFinancials0.28%0.28%69.5%
93GAGALDGALDERMA GROUP N AGHealth Care0.28%0.28%69.8%
94NBNBISNEBIUS NV CLASS AInformation Technology0.28%0.28%70.1%
95REREPREPSOLEnergy0.28%0.28%70.3%
96SASANDSANDVIKIndustrials0.28%0.28%70.6%
97SDSDZSANDOZ GROUP AGHealth Care0.27%0.27%70.9%
98PRPRYPRYSMIANIndustrials0.26%0.26%71.1%
99GGASSICURAZIONI GENERALIFinancials0.25%0.25%71.4%
100ASASSA BASSA ABLOY BIndustrials0.25%0.25%71.6%